Village Field Tile Ceramic Tile Glossy 2.5x8

$12.08
/ sq ft.
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Color: Aubergine
Size
Finish

Calculate the Perfect Amount for My Space?

Price per sq.ft: $12.08
Sq. Ft. Per Box: 5.38
Price per Box: $65.00
Price:

Description

Tile Size 2.5" x 8" | Sq. Ft. Per Piece .14 | Sq. Ft. Per Box 5.38 | Pieces Per Box 38 | Weight Per Box 17 lbs. | Ceramic Tile | Glossy Finish

Colors: Aubergine, Black, Cloud, Emerald Green, Mint, Mushroom, Rose Gold, Royal Blue, Silver Mist, Tuscany Gold, Volcanic Red, White

Use: Walls, Backsplash, Kitchen subway

ANSI Technical Specifications Coefficient of Friction Scratch Resistance Breaking Strength Water Absorption Chemical Resistance PEI Rating Frost Resistance
Results N/A 3 ISO ? 600N > 10% (BIII) Conforms To Standard N/A Resists
Aubergine glossy ceramic field tile 2.5x8 inches
Imperial Tile

Village Field Tile Ceramic Tile Glossy 2.5x8

$12.08

Size

  • 2.5" x 8"

Finish

  • Glossy
View product